Adventures of the little brave toaster

Stranger: yo
You: Run! it’s Bananasaur!
Stranger: WAIT,
Stranger: I’LL EAT IT
You: that’s very brave of you little toaster, but it’s 10 stories high
You: D:
Stranger: Well, I, little toaster, shall save this kitchen!
Stranger: I got to save my love, French Bread, from this evil Bananasaur!
You: dumb toaster. >.> you’re gonna get killed
Stranger: Nowai.
Stranger: D:<
You: alrighty then. It's up to you to save the kitchen!
Stranger: Well, I need a side kick!
You: alright. I'm teh mighty apple
Stranger: OKAY,
Stranger: The adeventures of the Little Toaster and Mighty Apple start NOW!
You: toaster, he's goin for teh fridge
You: D:
Stranger: OH NOES, it's a whole country in there!
You: i'll use my apple action seeds to shoot him down
Stranger: I'll toast his skin!
You: yay!
You: we saved the day!
You: the kitchen is saved from another evil do-er
Stranger: You never know when there will be another bananasuar so we'll need to keep a look out!
You: oh what!? Bananasaur revives some how!
Stranger: WHAT
Stranger: NOWAI
You: and he's?
You: raping my apple friend?
You: wtf
You: …
Stranger: ohnoes
Stranger: SHARP KNIFE, I CHOOSE YOU!
You: *gasp*
Stranger: Use cut attack on the Bananasaur!
You: Bananasaur uses confusion. it is very effective
Stranger: What is this? I don't even know!
You: Bananasaur uses the time wisely and escapes taking my apple friend hostage while still boring a hole in it.
Stranger: ACK!
You: What ever shall we do?
Stranger: Where will this Bananasuar go to this time?!
Stranger: We'll know next time on The Adventures of the Little Toaster and Mighty Apple!
You: lol
You: this was epic
Stranger: I had fun, thank you.
Stranger: xD
You: oh
You: no probs
You: if you see this convo on some blog. don't worry you'll laugh and link it to your friends. :)
Stranger: I'll have it on my Facebook. ;D
You: :D even better
Stranger: I call it "Omegel Diary"
You: lol
You: that's the title
You: but my blog is PedoBlog
Stranger: OHFUUU-
You: teehee :)
Stranger: May I uh, like stalk this PedoBlog? ;D
You: lol
You: sure
You: http://pedoblog.wordpress.com/
You have disconnected.

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label ‘Stranger:’. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
You: ima guy >.>
Stranger: horny 24 male looking for a female 16 or younger
You: wtf
You: pedo
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label ‘Stranger:’. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
Stranger: Do you love me?
You: i love everyone
You: :P
Stranger: Ever drunk Baylis from a shoe?
You: no
Stranger: Wanna go to a club where people wee on eachother?
You: lol no thx
Stranger: M or f
You: m
Stranger: Wanna see my mangina?
You: whats that?
Stranger: My downstairs mixup
You: oh >.>
Stranger: Fuzzy little man peach
You: lol
You: i got that
You: took a while
You: lmfao
You: mangina
You: i read it wrong the first time
You: ROFL
Stranger: RAPE!!!!
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label ‘Stranger:’. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
Stranger: hi
You: hi
Stranger: as
Stranger: lasl
Stranger: asl
You: lasl back :)
You: uhh
You: 16 m california
Stranger: mean ask
Stranger: 40 m JKT
You: wheres jkt?
Stranger: JacKeT
Stranger: :D
You: o.o
You: so you live in a jacket?
Stranger: yeah
You: is it cozy? :D
Stranger: r u hv a girl fren?
You: yup
Stranger: giv me email
You: o.o
Stranger: why?
You: my email?
Stranger: no, thats girl imeal
Stranger: i mean email
You: oh
You: i see >.>
You: hehe
You: i don’t even have to make this convo funny :D
Stranger: what laugh?
You: you’re already doing it
Stranger: yeah
Stranger: r u know COLI ?
You: nope
You: what is it?
Stranger: COLI is keep your hands in penis, beat
Stranger: r u know me?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Gertrude


You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!


Stranger: Hi.


You: hi


Stranger: My legs got blown off in Ww2.


Stranger: So


Stranger: I need you to listen to me.


Stranger: Dont disconnect


Stranger: Please


You: k


You: o.o


Stranger: for my legs sake


Stranger: thanks


Stranger: Hii. I am Gertrude Werend. I am an interviewer. I would like to interview you scratching ur eyeballs so you can shove your leg up your fingernails. I think this is a great oppotunity 4 us. we will be able to see te eyeball wobblinga nd see flesh go into the fingernails. i would like to put my wee into ur poo so we can see what its like when poo and wee connect. if its like sex, or if its like poo and wee intercourse. you will get a free toiletbrush if u do this experiment. thank you, from gertrude werend.. i have msn if youd like to do it privatly



You: o.o


You: kinda weird


You: lol


Stranger: No.


Stranger: Please


Stranger: have spag babies with me


Stranger: then we can scratch each uthas eyeballs and eat sum nostril


Stranger: with ketchup!!!


You: i don’t think you want a minor. O-o


Stranger: i do i want a baby that licks shoulder and feels up frogs


Stranger: you can be the daddy


You: i’m 16


Stranger: im 81 this tuesday


Stranger: a perfect couple


Stranger: we can have a family of 89765433292o3033Oye36743 babies


Stranger: :).


You: 81?


You: let me just say something


Stranger: yeah and im a lady and i need a boob job i am jealous of katie prices boobs


Stranger: mine are so wrinkly :'(


You: this is so going on PedoBlog


Stranger: im not a pedo:/.


Stranger: im having a joke


Stranger: :/


Stranger: serioulsy o-o.


You: :) well, you’re gonna make a thousand people laugh when they read this. so Thx


Stranger: o-o.


Your conversational partner has disconnected.

The Curse

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hello
You: hey
Stranger: asl?
Stranger: 18 f london here
You: im hornny!
Stranger: that`s nice :)
You: i know right
You: would i oil me up
You: well i mean
You: can u oil me
You: up
Stranger: you a guy?
You: no?
Stranger: ok
Stranger: i was going to say dont guys oil the girls?
You: i would stil
You: :D
Stranger: so you are a girl then?
You: lovin them clits
Stranger: lesbian? bisexual?
You: tri
Stranger: wtf tri?
You: guys girls and god
Stranger: there are only 2 sexes
You: >=D
Stranger: ahh i see
Stranger: so you get off by reading the bible?
You: hell yea
You: wanna release my demons?
Stranger: well i guess a guy that hangs out with prosatutes could be a good soft core
Stranger: how do you suggest i do that?
You: get a bible and read me some prayers
You: x]
Stranger: Hail Mary,

Full of Grace,
The Lord is with thee.
Blessed art thou among women,

and blessed is the fruit
of thy womb, Jesus.
Holy Mary,

Mother of God,
pray for us sinners now,
and at the hour of death.

Amen.

Stranger: :p
You: ahhh
You: yeaa!
You: more
Stranger: ok
Stranger: Our Father, Who art in heaven,

Hallowed be Thy Name.
Thy Kingdom come.

Thy Will be done, on earth as it is in Heaven. Give us this day our daily bread.

And forgive us our trespasses,

as we forgive those who trespass against us.

And lead us not into temptation,

but deliver us from evil. Amen.

You: imma cum!!!!
Stranger: 1. I believe in God, the Father almighty, creator of heaven and earth.

2. I believe in Jesus Christ, his only Son, our Lord.

3. He was conceived by the power of the Holy Spirit and born of the Virgin Mary.

4. He suffered under Pontius Pilate, was crucified, died, and was buried.

5. He descended into hell. On the third day he rose again.

6. He ascended into heaven and is seated at the right hand of the Father.

7. He will come again to judge the living and the dead.

8. I believe in the Holy Spirit,

9. the Holy Catholic Church, the communion of saints,

10. the forgiveness of sins,
11. the resurrection of the body,

12. and life everlasting.
Amen.

You: DOUBLE SPAMS!
Stranger: ?
Stranger: what?
You: ahhhhh omg i came
You: i need help cleaning it up
You: wanta lick it off
You: my ass
Stranger: not really into that
You: dont need to swallow
You: a kleenex will do
Stranger: i mean licking it off your ass
Stranger: and how the hell did you get cum on your ass?
You: it’s everywhere
You: oh got
You: MORE!
Stranger: more prayers?
You: no
Stranger: more what then?
You: porn time
Stranger: there you go
You: watch with me
Stranger: should i pick one or you?
You: would love it
You: never mind i havea go do somthing
Stranger: you are the weirdest person i`ve met on here
You: i swallowed my wedding ring and now i needa fist myself to get it out of my ass
You: u wanta
You: watch
You: i got a webcam
Stranger: umm are you a guy or girl
You: girl?
Stranger: because that makes a difference for me
Stranger: sure i guess
You: here its set up
You: go to wowomg.com its just me
You: if u dont see me
You: refresh it
Stranger: umm i know that link
Stranger: and that is not what you say it is
You: sure it is
You: uhh
You: imma go finger my brain
You: :D
Stranger: seriously wtf?
You have disconnected.
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.